Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 17526579



*

nr 1752 6579


CRAYON

unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimensions including frame: 48x43,


Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, mops, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x43


Estimate:

600

Auction date:

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:54:24



  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options



All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djurmotiv färgkrita hund hundar hundmotiv mops mopsar pastell vattenfärg
  • 7048 WATERCOLOUR
    unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
    Present: SEK 150

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 18:49
  • 6381 WATERCOLOUR
    Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:22
  • 6578 WATERCOLOUR
    Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:22




Ladda ner broschyr